Résultats TOP 2017

Classement Triathlon Original de Porquerolles / 23 septembre 2017
Epreuve longue distance (TOP)

ClNomCl CatDosNom d'‚quipeSw1Sw2Total NatTrs 1BikeTrs 2RunTotal
1Sylvain Leclancher / Laurent Tranchant1 SEM69Fresnes triathlon number one13:59 (2)15:16 (6)29:15 (1)01:59 (1)2:03:49 (1)01:01 (21)1:00:38 (1) 3:36:42
2Nicolas Julien / Benjamin Dewost2 SEM87Les Peintres14:52 (4)14:57 (4)29:49 (3)02:03 (3)2:18:01 (2)00:46 (10)1:03:07 (2) 3:53:46
3Micka‰l Poignant / Romain Chevalier3 SEM73NIMES TRIATHLON16:24 (15)17:23 (18)33:47 (17)01:59 (2)2:20:00 (3)00:24 (1)1:05:50 (3) 4:02:00
4Ga‰l Robin / Guillaume Fonquernie1 VEM50Just 4 Fun15:53 (10)17:09 (16)33:02 (11)02:45 (10)2:30:11 (4)00:52 (13)1:06:41 (6) 4:13:31
5Jean Laurent Victor / Antoine Buat2 VEM57Les Sardines16:27 (17)16:49 (13)33:16 (13)03:52 (15)2:36:03 (7)00:38 (4)1:05:53 (4) 4:19:42
6Aur‚lien Fr‚ton / Serge Billian4 SEM81Fr‚ti freton14:54 (6)16:05 (8)30:59 (5)03:14 (11)2:30:32 (5)00:53 (14)1:15:33 (9) 4:21:11
7Thomas Derycke / Benjamin Hottin5 SEM85Pertes et Fracas16:01 (11)17:30 (19)33:31 (14)06:41 (32)2:48:20 (18)00:29 (3)1:06:24 (5) 4:35:25
8David Janin / Fabrice Musy3 VEM54Les Ch'tis Poulpes12:21 (1)21:13 (36)33:34 (15)03:45 (13)2:36:33 (8)00:58 (18)1:21:21 (16) 4:36:11
9Jean-Michel Ciron / Marina Vidil1 SEM9CIRON-VIDIL Family2:35:01 (6)01:56 (42)1:24:26 (20) 4:37:03
10Fabien Calas / Nicolas Forestier4 VEM56Les Couz15:11 (7)16:10 (9)31:21 (6)05:25 (25)2:43:18 (11)00:50 (12)1:24:32 (21) 4:45:26
11Jean Marc Evain / Eric Poignat5 VEM70Les StratŠges14:54 (5)15:53 (7)30:47 (4)04:30 (18)2:49:27 (20)01:19 (33)1:20:07 (15) 4:46:10
12Jacques Paul / J‚r“me Lecourt6 VEM82BIRDY NAM NAM14:44 (3)15:01 (5)29:45 (2)04:38 (19)2:44:50 (12)01:31 (36)1:26:06 (23) 4:46:50
13Catherine Lanson / Olivier Senlis1 VEM26Lanson / Senlis20:08 (36)20:23 (34)40:31 (35)06:44 (33)2:47:13 (15)00:45 (9)1:16:14 (10) 4:51:27
14Gr‚goire Tiberghien / Antoine de Rivoire6 SEM59LMAP20:25 (38)25:35 (46)46:00 (43)02:36 (9)2:46:41 (14)00:58 (19)1:16:18 (11) 4:52:33
15Alexandra Megally / Xavier Gardien2 VEM17Les lapins cr‚tins19:25 (31)19:49 (28)39:14 (29)03:47 (14)2:55:48 (25)01:05 (24)1:13:23 (8) 4:53:17
16Lionel Terrasse / Gwen Harscoet2 SEM14LES SASSAROSE17:13 (18)21:47 (40)39:00 (27)02:21 (5)2:56:21 (26)00:44 (7)1:18:17 (13) 4:56:43
17Geoffray Julliard / Emmanuel Laubu7 SEM841max2peche20:36 (39)19:32 (25)40:08 (34)06:24 (31)2:42:31 (10)01:10 (29)1:26:36 (24) 4:56:49
18Romain Letartre / Doroth‚e Letartre3 SEM22First kiss 2118:36 (25)19:52 (29)38:28 (23)17:35 (48)2:48:11 (16)00:45 (8)1:13:02 (7) 4:58:01
19J‚r“me Leplaideur / Eric Bertrand7 VEM74Les renards19:00 (28)19:54 (30)38:54 (26)03:59 (17)2:45:30 (13)00:55 (16)1:29:18 (31) 4:58:36
20G‚rald Mendes / V‚ronique Bellon3 VEM12Pingouins Vero et Caribou17:49 (22)22:03 (43)39:52 (32)03:57 (16)2:40:57 (9)00:42 (5)1:34:23 (37) 4:59:51
21Pierre-Emmanuel Stoebner / Nicolas Jumez8 VEM86Team Team16:24 (16)16:30 (11)32:54 (10)07:21 (36)2:59:59 (30)00:43 (6)1:19:09 (14) 5:00:06
22Herv‚ Boulet / Virginie Patoux4 VEM16GM-GP17:40 (21)18:59 (22)36:39 (21)05:40 (26)2:48:58 (19)00:48 (11)1:28:28 (28) 5:00:33
23Val‚ry Catoire / Laurent Laillet9 VEM88Catoire / Laillet19:08 (30)19:34 (26)38:42 (24)07:17 (35)2:50:53 (23)01:09 (26)1:24:21 (19) 5:02:22
24Florent Grauer / Th‚ophane Grauer8 SEM66Les Gror's17:20 (20)19:00 (23)36:20 (20)04:51 (23)2:50:24 (21)03:41 (49)1:28:12 (27) 5:03:28
25Pierre Cornet / Dominique Cotron‚o9 SEM75Les pingouins … donf16:14 (13)16:55 (14)33:09 (12)04:40 (20)2:54:05 (24)01:10 (28)1:37:13 (43) 5:10:17
26Philippe Morin / Emilie Morin4 SEM21LooLoo17:19 (19)17:36 (20)34:55 (18)12:01 (45)3:05:05 (32)01:00 (20)1:18:14 (12) 5:11:15
27Paul Dam Sec Pau / Fabien Benzaki10 VEM51Bendam Team22:23 (44)24:48 (45)47:11 (44)09:43 (40)2:50:35 (22)00:27 (2)1:23:47 (18) 5:11:43
28Ludovic Devainon / Arnaud Porcher10 SEM61Les bouducons19:37 (35)21:14 (37)40:51 (36)05:52 (27)2:48:15 (17)00:56 (17)1:37:21 (44) 5:13:15
29Philippe Bellard / Romuald Graffan11 VEM53Romu Phil20:14 (37)21:17 (38)41:31 (38)08:43 (39)2:58:24 (28)02:18 (45)1:25:13 (22) 5:16:09
30Charles Sichel / James Sichel12 VEM71Charly et Jimmy15:39 (8)16:26 (10)32:05 (7)03:38 (12)2:59:52 (29)01:18 (32)1:40:29 (46) 5:17:22
31S‚verine Moreau / Guilhem Codina5 SEM19Pinguouins catalans19:04 (29)20:19 (32)39:23 (31)04:44 (22)2:56:54 (27)01:13 (31)1:35:23 (40) 5:17:37
32Anne-Marie Muller / Jean-Paul Muller5 VEM15FAMULTEAM18:58 (27)20:17 (31)39:15 (30)02:33 (8)3:07:56 (35)01:02 (22)1:28:36 (29) 5:19:22
33Fabian Dorigny / Caroline Petit6 SEM4Les Cuisses de Poulet39:09 (47)02:59 (1)42:08 (39)02:31 (7)3:06:34 (34)01:03 (23)1:27:14 (25) 5:19:30
34Florence Bonnevialle / Nicolas Bonnevialle6 VEM25Les Boni18:47 (26)20:23 (33)39:10 (28)08:36 (38)3:02:23 (31)01:10 (27)1:29:36 (32) 5:20:55
35Jonathan Dexters / Thomas Roche11 SEM72Lagos-Boyz21:06 (41)22:55 (44)44:01 (42)06:22 (30)3:08:33 (36)02:26 (47)1:23:43 (17) 5:25:05
36Yannick Villar / Oliver Sanna12 SEM52Gomorra19:36 (33)20:30 (35)40:06 (33)05:55 (28)3:11:20 (37)01:51 (41)1:32:38 (35) 5:31:50
37Kjille Hoeben / Yves Monin7 SEM11MOUFIDA et MOCTAR17:50 (23)18:24 (21)36:14 (19)05:04 (24)3:15:55 (39)01:13 (30)1:33:40 (36) 5:32:06
38St‚phane Pignol / Thierry Pignol13 VEM64Enclume18:28 (24)19:46 (27)38:14 (22)15:11 (46)3:05:08 (33)05:25 (50)1:31:33 (34) 5:35:31
39Mathieu Coquet / Aur‚lien Parlouer13 SEM58BUBU RUNNING TEAM19:30 (32)19:22 (24)38:52 (25)06:50 (34)3:14:03 (38)02:06 (44)1:36:25 (42) 5:38:16
40Nicolas Lacouture / Eric Gallone14 VEM68Anakin & Yoda15:44 (9)17:08 (15)32:52 (9)10:54 (43)3:26:14 (46)00:54 (15)1:34:47 (39) 5:45:41
41Emmanuelle Boisseau / Ludovic Roy8 SEM10Les cagouillards21:48 (42)22:00 (42)43:48 (41)04:44 (21)3:27:22 (47)02:20 (46)1:28:38 (30) 5:46:52
42Olivier Descout / Virginie Fritsch7 VEM24Ride Ataxia16:13 (12)16:35 (12)32:48 (8)16:15 (47)3:25:27 (45)02:27 (48)1:34:28 (38) 5:51:25
43Cathy Huynh / Rosaire di Cristofaro8 VEM7Catros24:03 (46)27:27 (47)51:30 (47)05:59 (29)3:22:17 (41)01:29 (34)1:31:21 (33) 5:52:36
44Virginie Bordet / Alexandre Gatier9 SEM6Bordet / Gatier22:17 (43)27:35 (49)49:52 (45)11:57 (44)3:23:04 (43)01:06 (25)1:27:27 (26) 5:53:26
45Nicolas Duran / Delphine Duran10 SEM3The Dudur's46:08 (48)07:57 (3)54:05 (48)02:27 (6)3:19:16 (40)01:57 (43)1:36:09 (41) 5:53:54
46Xavier d'Armau de Bernede / Christophe Peyraud15 VEM55Hadrian Advisors19:36 (34)21:37 (39)41:13 (37)09:51 (42)3:22:40 (42)01:37 (37)1:41:30 (48) 5:56:51
47Eric Grull / Guy ALEXANDRE16 VEM65Fer … repasser48:05 (49)07:55 (2)56:00 (49)02:09 (4)3:24:42 (44)01:39 (39)1:41:02 (47) 6:05:32
48Jean-Michel Valy / Morgan Penfornis17 VEM63COMPI REBIE16:18 (14)17:20 (17)33:38 (16)27:43 (49)3:30:10 (48)01:29 (35)1:38:02 (45) 6:11:02
49NIcolas de Saintignon / Elodie de Saintignon9 VEM8Les Gueux20:57 (40)21:53 (41)42:50 (40)07:44 (37)3:31:47 (49)01:39 (38)1:51:15 (50) 6:15:15
50Julien Pignol / Julien Bonfort18 VEM67Les Julien's23:36 (45)27:33 (48)51:09 (46)09:46 (41)3:38:28 (50)01:48 (40)1:50:49 (49) 6:32:00
DNFJean-No‰l Lanctuit / Dimitri Lanctuit1 JUM79WINNERS26:36 (50)51:54 (51) 3:06:14
Suivez-nous